10-26-23 |
Holger Rune -200 v. Sebastian Baez |
Top |
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
22 h 3 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Holger Rune
|
10-25-23 |
Ugo Humbert -185 v. Marcos Giron |
Top |
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
30 h 52 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Ugo Humbert
|
10-24-23 |
Stefano Tsitsipas -265 v. Dominic Thiem |
Top |
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
34 h 53 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Stefano Tsitsipas
|
10-23-23 |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas +195 v. Matteo Arnaldi |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
2 h 23 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Albert Ramos-Vinolas
|
10-22-23 |
Arthur Fils v. Alexander Bublik +125 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
125 |
16 h 34 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Alexander Bublik
|
10-21-23 |
Laslo Djere v. Gael Monfils -165 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
14 h 52 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Gael Monfils
|
10-20-23 |
Felix Auger-Aliassime v. Marcos Giron +140 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
140 |
9 h 37 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Marcos Giron
|
10-19-23 |
Zhizhen Zhang +100 v. A Karatsev |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
1 h 28 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Zhizhen Zhang
|
10-18-23 |
Arthur Fils -330 v. Mark Lajal |
Top |
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
19 h 23 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Arthur Fils
|
10-17-23 |
Yosuke Watanuki +175 v. Casper Ruud |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
22 h 12 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Yosuke Watanuki
|
10-16-23 |
D Goffin v. Quentin Halys -120 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-120 |
21 h 42 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Quentin Halys
|
10-16-23 |
Laura Pigossi v. Iryna Shymanovich -152 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
17 h 33 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Iryna Shymanovich
|
10-15-23 |
Andrey Rublev v. Hubert Hurkacz +145 |
Top |
1-2 |
Win
|
145 |
17 h 39 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Hubert Hurkacz
|
10-14-23 |
Y Yuan -150 v. Emina Bektas |
Top |
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
14 h 46 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Y Yuan
|
10-13-23 |
A Kalinina v. Qinwen Zheng -150 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
22 h 54 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Qinwen Zheng
|
10-12-23 |
B Krejcikova v. Petra Martic +195 |
Top |
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
21 h 32 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Petra Martic
|
10-11-23 |
Qinwen Zheng v. Maria Sakkari -135 |
Top |
2-0 |
Loss |
-135 |
12 h 37 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Maria Sakkari
|
10-10-23 |
Francisco Cerundolo v. Sebastian Korda -195 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
14 h 11 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Sebastian Korda
|
10-09-23 |
Tommy Paul v. Arthur Fils +170 |
Top |
2-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
12 h 13 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Arthur Fils
|
10-08-23 |
Ben Shelton v. Roman Safiullin -137 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-137 |
5 h 19 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Roman Safiullin
|
10-08-23 |
Casper Ruud -295 v. Christopher Eubanks |
Top |
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
16 h 37 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Casper Ruud
|
10-07-23 |
Botic Van de Zandschulp v. Ugo Humbert -215 |
Top |
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
27 h 9 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Ugo Humbert
|
10-06-23 |
Roman Safiullin v. Alexander Zverev -215 |
Top |
2-0 |
Loss |
-215 |
15 h 2 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Alexander Zverev
|
10-04-23 |
Jessica Pegula -220 v. Jelena Ostapenko |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-220 |
12 h 52 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Jessica Pegula
|
10-03-23 |
Sebastian Korda v. Adrian Mannarino +140 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
140 |
6 h 8 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Adrian Mannarino
|
10-03-23 |
M Kostyuk v. Ons Jabeur -290 |
Top |
2-0 |
Loss |
-290 |
7 h 21 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Ons Jabeur
|
10-02-23 |
Grigor Dimitrov +270 v. Jannik Sinner |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
20 h 7 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Grigor Dimitrov
|
10-01-23 |
Daria Saville v. Katerina Siniakova -140 |
Top |
2-0 |
Loss |
-140 |
4 h 35 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Katerina Siniakova
|
09-30-23 |
Andrey Rublev v. Ugo Humbert +235 |
Top |
1-2 |
Win
|
235 |
11 h 20 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Ugo Humbert
|
09-29-23 |
Caroline Garcia +200 v. Maria Sakkari |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
17 h 50 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Caroline Garcia
|
09-28-23 |
Caroline Garcia v. A Kalinina -102 |
Top |
2-0 |
Loss |
-102 |
4 h 50 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on A Kalinina
|
09-27-23 |
Linda Noskova -125 v. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-125 |
11 h 23 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Linda Noskova
|
09-26-23 |
Natsumi Kawaguchi v. Despina Papamichail -200 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
9 h 1 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Despina Papamichail
|
09-25-23 |
Alexander Zverev v. Grigor Dimitrov +160 |
Top |
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
18 h 1 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Grigor Dimitrov
|
09-24-23 |
Arthur Rinderknech +130 v. Lorenzo Musetti |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
10 h 58 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Arthur Rinderknech
|
09-23-23 |
Corentin Moutet +135 v. M Kecmanovic |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
12 h 58 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Corentin Moutet
|
09-22-23 |
Yoshihito Nishioka +110 v. Lloyd Harris |
Top |
2-0 |
Win
|
110 |
4 h 32 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Yoshihito Nishioka
|
09-21-23 |
X Wang -250 v. Viktoria Hruncakova |
Top |
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
15 h 11 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on X Wang
|
09-20-23 |
Zhe Li +225 v. Dalibor Svrcina |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
15 h 19 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Zhe Li
|
09-19-23 |
Dayana Yastremska v. Victoria Azarenka -335 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
8 h 27 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Victoria Azarenka
|
09-19-23 |
Magdalena Frech v. Ekaterina Alexandrova -250 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
16 h 58 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Ekaterina Alexandrova
|
09-18-23 |
Belinda Bencic v. Taylor Townsend +215 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
215 |
21 h 57 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Taylor Townsend
|
09-17-23 |
Kristina Mladenovic v. Cristina Bucsa -350 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
5 h 40 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Cristina Bucsa
|
09-16-23 |
Sofia Kenin +145 v. B Krejcikova |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
3 h 60 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Sofia Kenin
|
09-15-23 |
Mai Hontama -170 v. Arianne Hartono |
Top |
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
11 h 34 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Mai Hontama
|
09-14-23 |
Maria Sakkari -165 v. Emma Navarro |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-165 |
17 h 58 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Maria Sakkari
|
09-13-23 |
Ons Jabeur -210 v. Anastasia Potapova |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-210 |
18 h 41 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Ons Jabeur
|
09-12-23 |
Magda Linette v. M Kostyuk -130 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
16 h 4 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on M Kostyuk
|
09-11-23 |
V Savinykh +175 v. Anna-Lena Friedsam |
Top |
2-1 |
Win
|
175 |
2 h 21 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on V Savinykh
|
09-10-23 |
Danill Medvedev v. Novak Djokovic -220 |
Top |
0-3 |
Win
|
100 |
32 h 9 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Novak Djokovic
|
09-07-23 |
Madison Keys +250 v. Aryna Sabalenka |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
20 h 23 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Madison Keys
|
09-06-23 |
Danill Medvedev -220 v. Andrey Rublev |
Top |
3-0 |
Win
|
100 |
37 h 46 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Danill Medvedev
|
09-05-23 |
Frances Tiafoe -225 v. Ben Shelton |
Top |
1-3 |
Loss |
-225 |
34 h 58 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Frances Tiafoe
|
09-04-23 |
Ons Jabeur v. Qinwen Zheng +145 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
145 |
34 h 33 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Qinwen Zheng
|
09-03-23 |
Tommy Paul -265 v. Ben Shelton |
Top |
1-3 |
Loss |
-265 |
29 h 55 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Tommy Paul
|
09-02-23 |
M Mmoh v. Jack Draper -220 |
Top |
1-3 |
Win
|
100 |
36 h 56 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Jack Draper
|
09-01-23 |
Caroline Wozniacki -120 v. Jennifer Brady |
Top |
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
25 h 59 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Caroline Wozniacki
|
08-31-23 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova v. Lesia Tsurenko +145 |
Top |
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
15 h 23 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Lesia Tsurenko
|
08-30-23 |
Taylor Townsend +175 v. B Haddad Maia |
Top |
2-0 |
Win
|
175 |
28 h 5 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Taylor Townsend
|
08-29-23 |
Lloyd Harris -235 v. G Pella |
|
3-0 |
Win
|
100 |
68 h 50 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Lloyd Harris
|
08-29-23 |
Caroline Dolehide v. Clara Burel -140 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
64 h 54 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Clara Burel
|
08-28-23 |
Panna Udvardy v. Ajla Tomljanovic -195 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
26 h 22 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Ajla Tomljanovic
|
08-28-23 |
Ilya Ivashka -240 v. Juan Manuel Cerundolo |
Top |
2-3 |
Loss |
-240 |
37 h 42 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Ilya Ivashka
|
08-26-23 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova -137 v. Sara Sorribes Tormo |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-137 |
1 h 56 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Ekaterina Alexandrova
|
08-25-23 |
Sara Sorribes Tormo v. Tatjana Maria +121 |
Top |
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
16 h 17 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Tatjana Maria
|
08-24-23 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova -185 v. X Wang |
Top |
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
10 h 32 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Ekaterina Alexandrova
|
08-23-23 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova -200 v. Aliaksandra Sasnovich |
Top |
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
32 h 19 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Ekaterina Alexandrova
|
08-22-23 |
Tatjana Maria -111 v. Varvara Gracheva |
Top |
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
19 h 13 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Tatjana Maria
|
08-20-23 |
Alexandre Muller v. Benjamin Bonzi +171 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
171 |
14 h 10 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Benjamin Bonzi
|
08-19-23 |
Karolina Muchova v. Aryna Sabalenka -195 |
Top |
2-1 |
Loss |
-195 |
15 h 38 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Aryna Sabalenka
|
08-18-23 |
Karolina Muchova -170 v. Marie Bouzkova |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
11 h 6 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Karolina Muchova
|
08-17-23 |
Marketa Vondrousova -290 v. Sloane Stephens |
Top |
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
16 h 11 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Marketa Vondrousova
|
08-16-23 |
Ugo Humbert +145 v. Tommy Paul |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
13 h 58 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Ugo Humbert
|
08-14-23 |
Karolina Muchova -192 v. B Haddad Maia |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
31 h 35 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Karolina Muchova
|
08-13-23 |
Frances Tiafoe v. Talon Griekspoor +165 |
Top |
2-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
14 h 1 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Talon Griekspoor
|
08-12-23 |
Tommy Paul +215 v. Jannik Sinner |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
10 h 58 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Tommy Paul
|
08-11-23 |
A De Minaur v. Danill Medvedev -295 |
Top |
2-0 |
Loss |
-295 |
7 h 54 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Danill Medvedev
|
08-10-23 |
Sloane Stephens v. E Rybakina -330 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
18 h 40 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on E Rybakina
|
08-09-23 |
Tommy Paul -159 v. Francisco Cerundolo |
Top |
2-1 |
Win
|
100 |
23 h 26 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Tommy Paul
|
08-08-23 |
Anna Blinkova v. Shuai Zhang +250 |
Top |
2-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
60 h 19 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Shuai Zhang
|
08-08-23 |
Ugo Humbert +130 v. N Jarry |
Top |
2-1 |
Win
|
130 |
35 h 29 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Ugo Humbert
|
08-07-23 |
J Paolini +250 v. Donna Vekic |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
250 |
33 h 31 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on J Paolini
|
08-06-23 |
Talon Griekspoor v. Daniel Evans +120 |
Top |
0-2 |
Win
|
120 |
14 h 11 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Daniel Evans
|
08-05-23 |
Jessica Pegula -167 v. Maria Sakkari |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-167 |
12 h 52 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Jessica Pegula
|
08-04-23 |
Laslo Djere -145 v. Dominic Thiem |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-145 |
16 h 2 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Laslo Djere
|
08-03-23 |
M Kostyuk +155 v. Caroline Garcia |
Top |
2-0 |
Win
|
155 |
45 h 18 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on M Kostyuk
|
08-02-23 |
Y Yuan v. Tereza Martincova -160 |
Top |
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
16 h 31 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Tereza Martincova
|
07-31-23 |
Mazime Cressy -196 v. Alexander Shevchenko |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-196 |
36 h 15 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Mazime Cressy
|
07-31-23 |
Emil Ruusuvuori -306 v. Constant Lestienne |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
35 h 50 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Emil Ruusuvuori
|
07-30-23 |
Clara Burel +130 v. Elisabetta Cocciaretto |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
5 h 2 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Clara Burel
|
07-29-23 |
Anna Bondar +135 v. Elisabetta Cocciaretto |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
7 h 39 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Anna Bondar
|
07-28-23 |
Lucrezia Stefanini +122 v. L Siegemund |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
16 h 3 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Lucrezia Stefanini
|
07-27-23 |
Diane Parry v. Danka Kovinic -130 |
Top |
2-0 |
Loss |
-130 |
30 h 12 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Danka Kovinic
|
07-26-23 |
Dino Prizmic -103 v. Zsombor Piros |
Top |
2-0 |
Win
|
100 |
7 h 8 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Dino Prizmic
|
07-25-23 |
Marco Cecchinato v. Alexander Shevchenko -185 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-185 |
17 h 32 m |
Show
|
[4%] Play on Alexander Shevchenko
|
07-25-23 |
Francisco Cerundolo -180 v. Yannick Hanfmann |
Top |
1-2 |
Loss |
-180 |
26 h 50 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Francisco Cerundolo
|
07-24-23 |
Nao Hibino +145 v. Yanina Wickmayer |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
7 h 32 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Nao Hibino
|
07-23-23 |
Alex Michelsen +145 v. Adrian Mannarino |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
18 h 56 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Alex Michelsen
|
07-22-23 |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas +125 v. M Kecmanovic |
Top |
2-0 |
Win
|
125 |
13 h 11 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Albert Ramos-Vinolas
|
07-21-23 |
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova +106 v. Claire Liu |
Top |
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
31 h 20 m |
Show
|
[7%] Play on Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
|