02-20-21 |
Danny Chavez -115 v. Jared Gordon |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-115 |
456 h 8 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Danny Chavez -115
|
02-20-21 |
John Castaneda +100 v. Eddie Wineland |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
165 h 11 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on John Castaneda +100
|
02-20-21 |
Nate Landwehr v. Julian Erosa -107 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
407 h 32 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Julian Erosa -107
|
02-20-21 |
Shana Dobson +190 v. Casey O'Neill |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
527 h 39 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Shana Dobson +190
|
02-20-21 |
Aiemann Zahabi +180 v. Daniel Rodriguez |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
180 |
142 h 20 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Aiemann Zahabi +180
|
02-13-21 |
Maycee Barber +120 v. Alexa Grasso |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
577 h 52 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Maycee Barber +120
|
02-13-21 |
Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov +162 v. Joseph Diaz |
|
0-0 |
Push |
0 |
27 h 12 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov +162
|
02-13-21 |
Maki Pitolo +150 v. Julian Marquez |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
123 h 12 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Maki Pitolo +150
|
02-13-21 |
Polyana Viana +135 v. Martin Murray |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
135 |
74 h 52 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Polyana Viana +135
|
02-13-21 |
Gabriel Green -115 v. Philip Rowe |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
121 h 47 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Gabriel Green -115
|
02-12-21 |
Nate Richardson v. Fernando Padilla -109 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
26 h 47 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Fernando Padilla -109
|
02-06-21 |
Manel Kape v. Alexandre Pantoja -125 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
166 h 34 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Alexandre Pantoja -125
|
02-06-21 |
Beneil Dariush -109 v. Diego Ferreira |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
504 h 11 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Beneil Dariush -109
|
02-05-21 |
Johnny Bedford v. Dat Nguyen -117 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
23 h 11 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Dat Nguyen -117
|
02-05-21 |
Chris Leben v. Quentin Henry +135 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
23 h 1 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Quentin Henry +135
|
01-29-21 |
Luther Clay +139 v. J.J. Okanovich |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
139 |
52 h 54 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Luther Clay +139
|
01-23-21 |
Michael Chandler +140 v. Dan Hooker |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
140 |
387 h 41 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Michael Chandler +140
|
01-23-21 |
Andrew Sanchez +115 v. Makhmud Muradov |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
579 h 9 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Andrew Sanchez +115
|
01-23-21 |
Antonio Carlos Jr +135 v. Brad Tavares |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
146 h 27 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Antonio Carlos Jr +135
|
01-23-21 |
Julianna Pena v. Sara McMann -112 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-112 |
623 h 31 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Sara McMann -112
|
01-20-21 |
Michael Chiesa +110 v. Neil Magny |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
110 |
499 h 56 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Michael Chiesa +110
|
01-20-21 |
Warlley Alves v. Mounir Lazzez -200 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-200 |
184 h 26 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Mounir Lazzez -200
|
01-20-21 |
Vinicius Moreira +110 v. Ike Villanueva |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
16 h 57 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Vinicius Moreira +110
|
01-20-21 |
Markus Perez v. Dalcha Lungiambula -135 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
16 h 39 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Dalcha Lungiambula -135
|
01-20-21 |
Mason Jones +160 v. Mike Davis |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
39 h 11 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Mason Jones +160
|
01-20-21 |
Manon Fiorot -141 v. Victoria Leonardo |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
351 h 40 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Manon Fiorot -141
|
01-16-21 |
Calvin Kattar +160 v. Max Holloway |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
596 h 41 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Calvin Kattar +160
|
01-16-21 |
Matt Brown v. Carlos Condit -155 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
164 h 10 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Carlos Condit -155
|
01-16-21 |
Punahele Soriano v. Dusko Todorovic -120 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-120 |
544 h 12 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Dusko Todorovic -120
|
01-16-21 |
Joselyne Edwards +140 v. Yanan Wu |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
140 |
115 h 22 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Joselyne Edwards +140
|
12-19-20 |
Geoffrey Neal +125 v. Stephen Thompson |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
410 h 53 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Geoffrey Neal +125
|
12-19-20 |
Marlon Vera +150 v. Jose Aldo |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
192 h 57 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Marlon Vera +150
|
12-19-20 |
Kristina Williams +120 v. Michel Pereira |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
433 h 56 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Kristina Williams +120
|
12-19-20 |
Rob Font v. Marlon Moraes -143 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-143 |
433 h 31 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Marlon Moraes -143
|
12-19-20 |
Alex Morono v. Anthony Pettis -200 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
166 h 58 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Anthony Pettis -200
|
12-19-20 |
Pannie Kianzad +136 v. Sijara Eubanks |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
136 |
191 h 46 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Pannie Kianzad +136
|
12-12-20 |
Charles Oliveira v. Tony Ferguson -150 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-150 |
291 h 6 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Tony Ferguson -150
|
12-12-20 |
Virna Jandiroba v. Mackenzie Dern -177 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
122 h 44 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Mackenzie Dern -177
|
12-12-20 |
Ronaldo Souza +120 v. Kevin Holland |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
123 h 54 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ronaldo Souza +120
|
12-12-20 |
Cub Swanson v. Daniel Pineda -126 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-126 |
409 h 38 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Daniel Pineda -126
|
12-12-20 |
Renato Moicano v. Rafael Fiziev -135 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
145 h 57 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Rafael Fiziev -135
|
12-12-20 |
Billy Quarantillo -110 v. Gavin Tucker |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-110 |
142 h 46 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Billy Quarantillo -110
|
12-10-20 |
Juliana Velasquez -125 v. Ilima MacFarlane |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
52 h 20 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Juliana Velasquez -125
|
12-06-20 |
Jack Hermansson v. Marvin Vettori -119 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
146 h 29 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Marvin Vettori -119
|
12-05-20 |
Justin Jaynes v. Gabriel Benitez -140 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
266 h 26 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Gabriel Benitez -140
|
12-05-20 |
John Allan +140 v. Roman Dolidze |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
266 h 1 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on John Allan +140
|
12-05-20 |
Damon Jackson +190 v. Ilia Topuria |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
240 h 23 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Damon Jackson +190
|
12-05-20 |
Jake Collier v. Gian Villante -185 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-185 |
26 h 36 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Gian Villante -185
|
11-29-20 |
Devin Clark +105 v. Anthony Smith |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
270 h 14 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Devin Clark +105
|
11-29-20 |
T Sato +180 v. Miguel Baeza |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
288 h 12 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on T Sato +180
|
11-28-20 |
Ashlee Evans-Smith +120 v. Norma Dumont |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
244 h 4 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ashlee Evans-Smith +120
|
11-28-20 |
Rachael Ostovich v. Gina Mazany -180 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
24 h 56 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Gina Mazany -180
|
11-28-20 |
Luke Sanders +142 v. Nathan Maness |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
261 h 24 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Luke Sanders +142
|
11-21-20 |
Katlyn Chookagian v. Cynthia Calvillo -200 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-200 |
292 h 5 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Cynthia Calvillo -200
|
11-21-20 |
Mauricio Rua +165 v. Paul Craig |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
195 h 57 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Mauricio Rua +165
|
11-21-20 |
Ariane Lipski +135 v. Antonina Shevchenko |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
265 h 19 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ariane Lipski +135
|
11-21-20 |
Jared Gooden v. Alan Jouban -115 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
143 h 51 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Alan Jouban -115
|
11-19-20 |
Darrion Caldwell +195 v. A.J. McKee |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
69 h 7 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Darrion Caldwell +195
|
11-14-20 |
Ashley Yoder -110 v. Miranda Granger |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
143 h 6 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ashley Yoder -110
|
11-14-20 |
Geraldo de Freitas +165 v. Tony Gravely |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
120 h 34 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Geraldo de Freitas +165
|
11-14-20 |
Rhys McKee +180 v. Alex Morono |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
234 h 22 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Rhys McKee +180
|
11-12-20 |
Logan Storley +195 v. Yaroslav Amosov |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
49 h 39 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Logan Storley +195
|
11-10-20 |
Mario Sousa v. Mariusz Ksiazkiewicz +120 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
27 h 14 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Mariusz Ksiazkiewicz +120
|
11-10-20 |
Shaheen Santana +110 v. Natan Levy |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
25 h 17 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Shaheen Santana +110
|
11-07-20 |
Cláudia Gadelha +125 v. Yan Xiaonan |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
316 h 37 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Cláudia Gadelha +125
|
11-07-20 |
Ramiz Brahimaj +165 v. Max Griffin |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
219 h 34 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ramiz Brahimaj +165
|
11-07-20 |
Ganigan Lopez +105 v. Anthony Birchak |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
105 |
46 h 39 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ganigan Lopez +105
|
11-04-20 |
Bruno Oliveira +180 v. Carlos Ulberg |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
26 h 39 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Bruno Oliveira +180
|
11-04-20 |
Luis Saldana -160 v. Vince Murdock |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
23 h 46 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Luis Saldana -160
|
10-31-20 |
Andre Fili +135 v. Bryce Mitchell |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
94 h 9 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Andre Fili +135
|
10-31-20 |
Charles Williams +125 v. Jason Witt |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
139 h 58 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Charles Williams +125
|
10-31-20 |
Kevin Natividad +170 v. Miles Johns |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
141 h 45 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Kevin Natividad +170
|
10-24-20 |
Jared Cannonier v. Robert Whittaker +105 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
105 |
310 h 31 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Robert Whittaker +105
|
10-24-20 |
Walt Harris v. Alexander Volkov -200 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
309 h 5 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Alexander Volkov -200
|
10-24-20 |
Tai Tuivasa +110 v. Stefan Struve |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
110 |
353 h 14 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Tai Tuivasa +110
|
10-24-20 |
Casey Kenney v. Nathaniel Wood +169 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
112 h 29 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Nathaniel Wood +169
|
10-24-20 |
Shavkat Rakhmonov v. Alex Oliveira -151 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-151 |
134 h 4 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Alex Oliveira -151
|
10-24-20 |
Joel Alvarez v. Alexander Yakovlev +145 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
88 h 54 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Alexander Yakovlev +145
|
10-17-20 |
Brian Ortega +165 v. Chang Sung Jung |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
165 |
146 h 24 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Brian Ortega +165
|
10-17-20 |
Katlyn Chookagian +125 v. Jessica Andrade |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
144 h 51 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Katlyn Chookagian +125
|
10-17-20 |
Claudio Silva +160 v. James Krause |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
116 h 9 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Claudio Silva +160
|
10-17-20 |
Jonathan Martinez +122 v. Thomas Almeida |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
122 |
120 h 23 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Jonathan Martinez +122
|
10-17-20 |
Fares Ziam v. Jamie Mullarkey -125 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-125 |
117 h 47 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Jamie Mullarkey -125
|
10-10-20 |
Marlon Moraes +150 v. Cory Sandhagen |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
242 h 44 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Marlon Moraes +150
|
10-10-20 |
Marcin Tybura +155 v. Ben Rothwell |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
155 |
122 h 39 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Marcin Tybura +155
|
10-10-20 |
Ilia Topuria +155 v. Youssef Zalal |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
155 |
144 h 22 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ilia Topuria +155
|
10-10-20 |
Giga Chikadze +130 v. Omar Morales |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
130 |
191 h 27 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Giga Chikadze +130
|
10-10-20 |
Stephanie Egger +200 v. Tracy Cortez |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
95 h 4 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Stephanie Egger +200
|
10-04-20 |
Irene Aldana +105 v. Holly Holm |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
126 h 45 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Irene Aldana +105
|
10-03-20 |
Germaine de Randamie v. Julianna Pena -110 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-110 |
220 h 35 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Julianna Pena -110
|
10-03-20 |
Court McGee -110 v. Carlos Condit |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-110 |
216 h 56 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Court McGee -110
|
10-03-20 |
Jinh Yu Frey v. Loma Lookboonmee -125 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
96 h 3 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Loma Lookboonmee -125
|
10-03-20 |
Jessin Ayari +100 v. Luigi Vandramini |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
119 h 36 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Jessin Ayari +100
|
09-27-20 |
Paulo Costa +160 v. Israel Adesanya |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
78 h 49 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Paulo Costa +160
|
09-26-20 |
Sijara Eubanks +154 v. Ketlen Vieira |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
100 h 44 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Sijara Eubanks +154
|
09-26-20 |
Hakeem Dawodu v. Zubaira Tukhugov -120 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-120 |
51 h 58 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Zubaira Tukhugov -120
|
09-26-20 |
Jermall Charlo -185 v. Sergiy Derevyanchenko |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
23 h 42 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Jermall Charlo -185
|
09-26-20 |
Ludovit Klein +150 v. Shane Young |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
150 |
142 h 49 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Ludovit Klein +150
|
09-26-20 |
William Knight v. Aleksa Camur -162 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-162 |
217 h 19 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Aleksa Camur -162
|
09-26-20 |
Danilo Marques v. Khadis Ibragimov -150 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-150 |
70 h 54 m |
Show
|
High Roller Play on Khadis Ibragimov -150
|