10-03-20 |
Portsmouth v. Burton Albion +255 |
|
4-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
23 h 15 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Burton Albion +255
|
10-02-20 |
Avaí +279 v. CRB |
|
1-3 |
Loss |
-100 |
7 h 30 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Avaí +279
|
10-01-20 |
CSKA Sofia v. Basel -120 |
|
3-1 |
Loss |
-120 |
4 h 38 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Basel -120
|
09-30-20 |
Tokyo +139 v. Urawa |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
139 |
14 h 41 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Tokyo +139
|
09-29-20 |
Masr v. Al Mokawloon -193 |
|
0-6 |
Win
|
100 |
20 h 29 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Al Mokawloon -193
|
09-28-20 |
Shanghai SIPG v. Chongqing Lifan +271 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
271 |
16 h 48 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Chongqing Lifan +271
|
09-27-20 |
Levante +233 v. Osasuna |
|
3-1 |
Win
|
233 |
19 h 12 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Levante +233
|
09-26-20 |
Brentford v. MIllwall +292 |
|
1-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
23 h 6 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on MIllwall +292
|
09-25-20 |
Beijing Guoan +180 v. Shanghai SIPG |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
14 h 13 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Beijing Guoan +180
|
09-24-20 |
Unión La Calera v. Deportes Iquique +281 |
|
3-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
20 h 41 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Deportes Iquique +281
|
09-23-20 |
Arsenal v. Leicester +206 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
4 h 50 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Leicester +206
|
09-22-20 |
Cuiaba +157 v. Operario PR |
|
1-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
8 h 9 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Cuiaba +157
|
09-21-20 |
Dalian Yifang v. Guangzhou RF +260 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
260 |
21 h 44 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Guangzhou RF +260
|
09-20-20 |
Cadiz CF +297 v. SD Huesca |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
297 |
23 h 12 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Cadiz CF +297
|
09-18-20 |
Botev Vratsa +233 v. Tsarsko selo |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
233 |
1 h 59 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Botev Vratsa +233
|
09-17-20 |
Rosenborg -214 v. Ventspils |
|
5-1 |
Win
|
100 |
15 h 42 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Rosenborg -214
|
09-16-20 |
Shimizu S-Pulse v. Yokohama F. Marinos -178 |
|
0-3 |
Win
|
100 |
13 h 44 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Yokohama F. Marinos -178
|
09-15-20 |
Univ. Concepcion +225 v. La Serena |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
225 |
20 h 41 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Univ. Concepcion +225
|
09-14-20 |
Cobresal v. Universidad Chile -143 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
4 h 11 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Universidad Chile -143
|
09-13-20 |
Stjarnan +235 v. KR Reykjavik |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
235 |
23 h 12 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Stjarnan +235
|
09-12-20 |
Luton Town +278 v. Barnsley |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
278 |
23 h 14 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Luton Town +278
|
09-11-20 |
Hebei CFFC v. Chongqing Lifan +277 |
|
1-3 |
Win
|
277 |
17 h 11 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Chongqing Lifan +277
|
09-10-20 |
La Serena v. Audax Italiano -109 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
100 |
18 h 41 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Audax Italiano -109
|
09-09-20 |
O'Higgins +300 v. Colo Colo |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
300 |
4 h 12 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on O'Higgins +300
|
09-08-20 |
Unión La Calera v. Univ. Concepcion +210 |
|
1-2 |
Win
|
210 |
23 h 41 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Univ. Concepcion +210
|
09-07-20 |
Alianza Lima +219 v. Melgar |
|
2-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
1 h 8 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Alianza Lima +219
|
09-06-20 |
Chongqing Lifan v. Tianjin Teda +263 |
|
2-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
16 h 11 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Tianjin Teda +263
|
09-05-20 |
Coventry City v. Milton Keynes Dons +215 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
22 h 26 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Milton Keynes Dons +215
|
09-04-20 |
River Plate v. 12 de Octubre +292 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
6 h 14 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on 12 de Octubre +292
|
09-03-20 |
Zamalek +205 v. Pyramids FC |
|
2-0 |
Win
|
205 |
4 h 43 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Zamalek +205
|
09-02-20 |
AmaZulu v. Stellenbosch FC +219 |
|
1-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
1 h 12 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Stellenbosch FC +219
|
09-01-20 |
Macara v. LDU Quito -111 |
|
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
7 h 58 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on LDU Quito -111
|
08-31-20 |
Orgryte +206 v. Norrby |
|
0-2 |
Loss |
-100 |
2 h 12 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Orgryte +206
|
08-30-20 |
AS Monaco v. Metz +293 |
|
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
22 h 10 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Metz +293
|
08-29-20 |
Ross County FC +270 v. Livingston |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
23 h 55 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Ross County FC +270
|
08-28-20 |
Avaí v. Oeste +251 |
|
2-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
7 h 26 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Oeste +251
|
08-27-20 |
Mamelodi Sundowns +190 v. Kaizer Chiefs |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
190 |
1 h 12 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Mamelodi Sundowns +190
|
08-26-20 |
Al Masry v. Masr +275 |
|
0-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
2 h 41 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Masr +275
|
08-25-20 |
Nacional Asunción +280 v. Guarani |
|
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
6 h 42 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Nacional Asunción +280
|
08-23-20 |
Banik Ostrava v. Karvina +245 |
|
0-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
24 h 36 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Karvina +245
|
08-22-20 |
Hammarby IF v. Sirius +225 |
|
1-3 |
Win
|
225 |
22 h 9 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Sirius +225
|
08-21-20 |
Cork City FC v. Derry City -105 |
|
1-3 |
Win
|
100 |
2 h 58 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Derry City -105
|
08-20-20 |
Aberdeen +166 v. St. Johnstone |
|
1-0 |
Win
|
166 |
4 h 37 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Aberdeen +166
|
08-19-20 |
Mushuc Runa v. Emelec -162 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
9 h 26 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Emelec -162
|
08-18-20 |
Barcelona SC v. Deportivo Cuenca +287 |
|
3-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
7 h 13 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Deportivo Cuenca +287
|
08-17-20 |
Tianjin Teda v. Hebei CFFC -114 |
|
0-2 |
Win
|
100 |
15 h 57 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Hebei CFFC -114
|
08-16-20 |
Antwerp -109 v. Cercle Brugge |
|
1-2 |
Loss |
-109 |
16 h 11 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Antwerp -109
|
08-15-20 |
Ujpest +204 v. Paksi SE |
|
2-1 |
Win
|
204 |
24 h 41 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Ujpest +204
|
08-14-20 |
Khimki +300 v. Sochi |
|
1-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
1 h 11 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Khimki +300
|
08-13-20 |
Wellington Phoenix FC v. Newcastle Jets +200 |
|
0-3 |
Win
|
200 |
18 h 24 m |
Show
|
NO BRAINER on Newcastle Jets +200
|